Sunhaven Delta

Date of Birth:
10/27/2004
Description:
Brindle
Nickname:
Sunny
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
David & Linda Mills-Legend Valley Ranch
Breeder:
Jay Wachter & Susan Williard
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Legend Valley Ranch