LLL Max's Mocha

Date of Birth:
9/24/2007
Description:
The highly sought after deep walnut colored Parker brown!
Nickname:
Maxine
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
B4 CATTLE COMPANY
Breeder:
Lazy L Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: B4 Cattle Company