DNR GROCERY GETTER

Date of Birth:
4/3/2016
Description:
Huge horn genetics in this trophy steer's pedigree. He has good color, he has a pretty face, he has flat horns, all he needs is time
Nickname:
GG
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Will Ross
Breeder:
Ann Gravett
Notes:
695
View Additional Information on: Ross Ranch Horns